Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 YAMUNA SPIRIT crude oil tanker ship IMO 9230505 vessel flag MMSI 309042000

Vessels (148232)



YAMUNA SPIRIT IMO:9230505

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
YAMUNA SPIRIT
IMO:
9230505
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
DAKOTA until 2007 Aug
MMSI:
309042000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
159435
Gross tonage:
81270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YAMUNA SPIRIT' with IMO number 9230505 and MMSI 309042000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. YAMUNA SPIRIT had also former names - DAKOTA until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV