Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GANGES SPIRIT crude oil tanker ship IMO 9230517 vessel flag MMSI 308901000

Vessels (148232)



GANGES SPIRIT IMO:9230517

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
GANGES SPIRIT
IMO:
9230517
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
DELAWARE until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
308901000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
159453
Gross tonage:
81270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GANGES SPIRIT' with IMO number 9230517 and MMSI 308901000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. GANGES SPIRIT had also former names - DELAWARE until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV