Vessels (148232)



HUI CHUAN IMO:9230634

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HUI CHUAN
IMO:
9230634
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHENG PAO NO.37 until 2008 Oct
Flag:
Vanuatu
Year of build:
2000
Gross tonage:
576
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUI CHUAN' with IMO number 9230634 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2000. HUI CHUAN had also former names - SHENG PAO NO.37 until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to HUI CHUAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV