Vessels (148232)



NORDIC GRACE IMO:9230892

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NORDIC GRACE
IMO:
9230892
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SEAGRACE until 2009 Jul
MMSI:
319058800
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
149921
Gross tonage:
84598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORDIC GRACE' with IMO number 9230892 and MMSI 319058800 is . Vessel was built in 2002. NORDIC GRACE had also former names - SEAGRACE until 2009 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV