Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 RED CEDAR general cargo ship IMO 9231092 vessel flag MMSI 538090070

Vessels (148232)



RED CEDAR IMO:9231092

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RED CEDAR
IMO:
9231092
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CAPE DARBY until 2013 MarRED CEDAR until 2012 DecRICKMERS HOUSTON until 2009 NovGOLDEN ISLE until 2008 JulCAPE DARBY until 2007 JulGOLDEN ISLE until 2006 AprCAPE DARBY until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
538090070
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2001
DW:
30538
Gross tonage:
23132
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED CEDAR' with IMO number 9231092 and MMSI 538090070 is . Vessel was built in 2001. RED CEDAR had also former names - CAPE DARBY until 2013 MarRED CEDAR until 2012 DecRICKMERS HOUSTON until 2009 NovGOLDEN ISLE until 2008 JulCAPE DARBY until 2007 JulGOLDEN ISLE until 2006 AprCAPE DARBY until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV