Vessels (148232)



E R CANADA IMO:9231236

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E R CANADA
IMO:
9231236
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL CANADA until 2014 FebE.R.CANADA until 2001 Dec
MMSI:
636090642
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
68025
Gross tonage:
65792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E R CANADA' with IMO number 9231236 and MMSI 636090642 is . Vessel was built in 2001. E R CANADA had also former names - APL CANADA until 2014 FebE.R.CANADA until 2001 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV