Vessels (148232)



E.R.INDIA IMO:9231248

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.INDIA
IMO:
9231248
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL INDIA until 2014 AprE.R.INDIA until 2002 May
MMSI:
636091155
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
68025
Gross tonage:
65792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.INDIA' with IMO number 9231248 and MMSI 636091155 is . Vessel was built in 2002. E.R.INDIA had also former names - APL INDIA until 2014 AprE.R.INDIA until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV