Vessels (148232)



E.R.DENMARK IMO:9231250

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.DENMARK
IMO:
9231250
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL DENMARK until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
636091157
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
67935
Gross tonage:
65792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.DENMARK' with IMO number 9231250 and MMSI 636091157 is . Vessel was built in 2002. E.R.DENMARK had also former names - APL DENMARK until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV