Vessels (148232)



E.R.SWEDEN IMO:9231262

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.SWEDEN
IMO:
9231262
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL SWEDEN until 2012 OctE.R.SWEDEN until 2002 Sep
MMSI:
636091156
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
68024
Gross tonage:
65792
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.SWEDEN' with IMO number 9231262 and MMSI 636091156 is . Vessel was built in 2002. E.R.SWEDEN had also former names - APL SWEDEN until 2012 OctE.R.SWEDEN until 2002 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV