Vessels (148232)



LEVANTO IMO:9231602

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
LEVANTO
IMO:
9231602
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ST VANESSA until 2013 SepFS VANESSA until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
636016165
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
19117
Gross tonage:
11118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEVANTO' with IMO number 9231602 and MMSI 636016165 is . Vessel was built in 2002. LEVANTO had also former names - ST VANESSA until 2013 SepFS VANESSA until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV