Vessels (148232)



DUBLIN EXPRESS IMO:9232577

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DUBLIN EXPRESS
IMO:
9232577
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK DALE until 2007 DecCP AUSTRALIS until 2006 FebCONTSHIP AUSTRALIS until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
218023000
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
54157
Gross tonage:
46009
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DUBLIN EXPRESS' with IMO number 9232577 and MMSI 218023000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. DUBLIN EXPRESS had also former names - MAERSK DALE until 2007 DecCP AUSTRALIS until 2006 FebCONTSHIP AUSTRALIS until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV