Vessels (148232)



OVERSEAS RUBYMAR IMO:9232618

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
OVERSEAS RUBYMAR
IMO:
9232618
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RUBYMAR until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
538002276
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
69599
Gross tonage:
40343
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OVERSEAS RUBYMAR' with IMO number 9232618 and MMSI 538002276 is . Vessel was built in 2002. OVERSEAS RUBYMAR had also former names - RUBYMAR until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV