Vessels (148232)



SPERO IMO:9232644

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SPERO
IMO:
9232644
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NIENSTEDTEN until 2013 MayWEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2012 FebAFRICAN CHEETAH until 2011 MarWEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2010 Mar 12LIBRA CHILE until 2009 Sep 09WEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2009 SepLIBRA CHILE until 2
MMSI:
538005122
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
22968
Gross tonage:
16802
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPERO' with IMO number 9232644 and MMSI 538005122 is . Vessel was built in 2002. SPERO had also former names - NIENSTEDTEN until 2013 MayWEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2012 FebAFRICAN CHEETAH until 2011 MarWEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2010 Mar 12LIBRA CHILE until 2009 Sep 09WEHR NIENSTEDTEN until 2009 SepLIBRA CHILE until 2. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV