Vessels (148232)



APL JEDDAH IMO:9234111

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL JEDDAH
IMO:
9234111
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
INDAMEX MALABAR until 2004 AprAPL JEDDAH until 2003 Mar
MMSI:
563498000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
34183
Gross tonage:
25305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL JEDDAH' with IMO number 9234111 and MMSI 563498000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. APL JEDDAH had also former names - INDAMEX MALABAR until 2004 AprAPL JEDDAH until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV