Vessels (148232)



APL PUSAN IMO:9234123

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL PUSAN
IMO:
9234123
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
INDAMEX CHESAPEAKE until 2004 JanAPL PUSAN until 2002 DecAPL BUSAN until 2002 Feb 28
MMSI:
564619000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
34122
Gross tonage:
25305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL PUSAN' with IMO number 9234123 and MMSI 564619000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. APL PUSAN had also former names - INDAMEX CHESAPEAKE until 2004 JanAPL PUSAN until 2002 DecAPL BUSAN until 2002 Feb 28. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV