Vessels (148232)



APL DALIAN IMO:9234135

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL DALIAN
IMO:
9234135
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
INDAMEX DALIAN until 2003 AugAPL DALIAN until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
564763000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
34133
Gross tonage:
25305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL DALIAN' with IMO number 9234135 and MMSI 564763000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. APL DALIAN had also former names - INDAMEX DALIAN until 2003 AugAPL DALIAN until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV