Vessels (148232)



DANIEL LAVAL IMO:9234393

Flag: France
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
DANIEL LAVAL
IMO:
9234393
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
JEAN ANGO until 2017 Mar
MMSI:
227023300
Flag:
France
Port registry:
ROUEN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
6850
Gross tonage:
5353
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL LAVAL' with IMO number 9234393 and MMSI 227023300 is . Vessel was built in 2001. DANIEL LAVAL had also former names - JEAN ANGO until 2017 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of France.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV