Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ELBTANK DENMARK oil/chemical tanker ship IMO 9234680 vessel flag MMSI 636091592

Vessels (148232)



ELBTANK DENMARK IMO:9234680

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ELBTANK DENMARK
IMO:
9234680
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CHENAB SPIRIT until 2008 AprORONTES until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
636091592
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2002
DW:
37383
Gross tonage:
23235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELBTANK DENMARK' with IMO number 9234680 and MMSI 636091592 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ELBTANK DENMARK had also former names - CHENAB SPIRIT until 2008 AprORONTES until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV