Vessels (148232)



ASTRO CHORUS IMO:9235244

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ASTRO CHORUS
IMO:
9235244
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ZEELAND until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
240024000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
305704
Gross tonage:
159016
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASTRO CHORUS' with IMO number 9235244 and MMSI 240024000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ASTRO CHORUS had also former names - ZEELAND until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV