Vessels (148232)



KARTERIA IMO:9236092

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KARTERIA
IMO:
9236092
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
COSMOS until 2008 Dec
MMSI:
249562000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2001
DW:
50320
Gross tonage:
27989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KARTERIA' with IMO number 9236092 and MMSI 249562000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. KARTERIA had also former names - COSMOS until 2008 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV