Vessels (148232)



MINERVA ZENIA IMO:9236248

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MINERVA ZENIA
IMO:
9236248
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
TORNESS until 2002 Apr
MMSI:
240014000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
105851
Gross tonage:
59693
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINERVA ZENIA' with IMO number 9236248 and MMSI 240014000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. MINERVA ZENIA had also former names - TORNESS until 2002 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV