Vessels (148232)



AU LIBRA IMO:9236339

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
AU LIBRA
IMO:
9236339
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CHEMICAL STAR until 2012 MayLACANDON until 2010 SepOPAL STAR until 2004 Jun
MMSI:
373461000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2000
DW:
12716
Gross tonage:
7092
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AU LIBRA' with IMO number 9236339 and MMSI 373461000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. AU LIBRA had also former names - CHEMICAL STAR until 2012 MayLACANDON until 2010 SepOPAL STAR until 2004 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV