Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SEACOR RIGOROUS anchor handling vessel ship IMO 9236937 vessel flag MMSI 338280000

Vessels (148232)



SEACOR RIGOROUS IMO:9236937

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SEACOR RIGOROUS
IMO:
9236937
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
LOUISE PROVINE until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
338280000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
GALLIANO LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
2925
Gross tonage:
2137
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEACOR RIGOROUS' with IMO number 9236937 and MMSI 338280000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SEACOR RIGOROUS had also former names - LOUISE PROVINE until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV