Vessels (148232)



SOLAR BREEZE IMO:9237266

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SOLAR BREEZE
IMO:
9237266
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GREAT PHEASANT until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
538005012
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
178820
Gross tonage:
90876
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLAR BREEZE' with IMO number 9237266 and MMSI 538005012 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SOLAR BREEZE had also former names - GREAT PHEASANT until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV