Vessels (148232)



PHONG H IMO:9237852

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PHONG H
IMO:
9237852
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SEACOR NAVIGATOR until 2002 Jan
MMSI:
574213000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
1460
Gross tonage:
1598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PHONG H' with IMO number 9237852 and MMSI 574213000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. PHONG H had also former names - SEACOR NAVIGATOR until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV