Vessels (148232)



HARMONY M IMO:9237931

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
HARMONY M
IMO:
9237931
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
STELLA J until 2014 MarIBN ZUHR until 2004 JanSTELLA until 2003 Sep 18STELLA J until 2000 Nov 07
MMSI:
671471000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
5629
Gross tonage:
4419
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARMONY M' with IMO number 9237931 and MMSI 671471000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. HARMONY M had also former names - STELLA J until 2014 MarIBN ZUHR until 2004 JanSTELLA until 2003 Sep 18STELLA J until 2000 Nov 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV