Vessels (148232)



DANIEL A IMO:9238064

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DANIEL A
IMO:
9238064
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
VENTO DI ALISEO until 2012 JanIZMIR EXPRESS until 2007 FebVENTO DI BORA until 2005 AugDANIEL A until 2001 Oct
MMSI:
271000647
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
IZMIR
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
17254
Gross tonage:
14193
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL A' with IMO number 9238064 and MMSI 271000647 is . Vessel was built in 2001. DANIEL A had also former names - VENTO DI ALISEO until 2012 JanIZMIR EXPRESS until 2007 FebVENTO DI BORA until 2005 AugDANIEL A until 2001 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV