Vessels (148232)



AZIZI IMO:9238210

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AZIZI
IMO:
9238210
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STELLA BULKER until 2006 AprSKY BULKER until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
210711000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2001
DW:
52544
Gross tonage:
29885
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AZIZI' with IMO number 9238210 and MMSI 210711000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. AZIZI had also former names - STELLA BULKER until 2006 AprSKY BULKER until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV