Vessels (148232)



ALDEBARAN IMO:9238387

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALDEBARAN
IMO:
9238387
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EMUNA until 2007 Aug
MMSI:
245882000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
HEILOO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
3193
Gross tonage:
2337
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALDEBARAN' with IMO number 9238387 and MMSI 245882000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ALDEBARAN had also former names - EMUNA until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV