Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 ASHKINI SPIRIT crude oil tanker ship IMO 9239484 vessel flag MMSI 308932000

Vessels (148232)



ASHKINI SPIRIT IMO:9239484

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ASHKINI SPIRIT
IMO:
9239484
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
INGEBORG until 2007 SepAEGEAN LADY until 2004 Aug
MMSI:
308932000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
165187
Gross tonage:
84789
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASHKINI SPIRIT' with IMO number 9239484 and MMSI 308932000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. ASHKINI SPIRIT had also former names - INGEBORG until 2007 SepAEGEAN LADY until 2004 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV