Vessels (148232)



E.R.HELGOLAND8 IMO:9239898

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
E.R.HELGOLAND8
IMO:
9239898
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAFMARINE ZAMBEZI until 2012 Aug 09E.R.HELGOLAND until 2002 Aug
MMSI:
636090633
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
35611
Gross tonage:
27322
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.R.HELGOLAND8' with IMO number 9239898 and MMSI 636090633 is . Vessel was built in 2002. E.R.HELGOLAND8 had also former names - SAFMARINE ZAMBEZI until 2012 Aug 09E.R.HELGOLAND until 2002 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV