Vessels (148232)



MARGARETHA IMO:9240548

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARGARETHA
IMO:
9240548
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HANNA C until 2012 OctOPAL ACE until 2009 JulHANNA C until 2006 SepCORRAL until 2004 JanHANNA C until 2002 NovANNA C until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
305931000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
10526
Gross tonage:
7752
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARGARETHA' with IMO number 9240548 and MMSI 305931000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. MARGARETHA had also former names - HANNA C until 2012 OctOPAL ACE until 2009 JulHANNA C until 2006 SepCORRAL until 2004 JanHANNA C until 2002 NovANNA C until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV