Vessels (148232)



CAPT DANIEL IMO:9241841

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPT DANIEL
IMO:
9241841
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
GULF CHALLENGER II until 2010 May
MMSI:
366807680
Year of build:
2000
Gross tonage:
151
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPT DANIEL' with IMO number 9241841 and MMSI 366807680 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CAPT DANIEL had also former names - GULF CHALLENGER II until 2010 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPT DANIEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV