Vessels (148232)



LADY NOLA IMO:9243863

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY NOLA
IMO:
9243863
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NOLA until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
244150000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
2000
Gross tonage:
1976
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY NOLA' with IMO number 9243863 and MMSI 244150000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. LADY NOLA had also former names - NOLA until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV