Vessels (148232)



LADY NOVA IMO:9243887

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY NOVA
IMO:
9243887
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NOVA until 2010 Mar
MMSI:
245727000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
2117
Gross tonage:
1978
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY NOVA' with IMO number 9243887 and MMSI 245727000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. LADY NOVA had also former names - NOVA until 2010 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV