Vessels (148232)



ANNA IMO:9244738

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ANNA
IMO:
9244738
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CARISMA STAR until 2013 SepAVRO until 2008 NovAVRO CHIEFTAIN until 2008 Aug
MMSI:
251377000
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
AKUREYRI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
625
Gross tonage:
1425
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNA' with IMO number 9244738 and MMSI 251377000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ANNA had also former names - CARISMA STAR until 2013 SepAVRO until 2008 NovAVRO CHIEFTAIN until 2008 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.



Vessels that are similar to ANNA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV