Vessels (148232)



MERCURY 5 IMO:9245938

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
MERCURY 5
IMO:
9245938
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
SPRING V until 2011 AprOLIVIA V until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
357225000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
2001
Gross tonage:
486
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY 5' with IMO number 9245938 and MMSI 357225000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MERCURY 5 had also former names - SPRING V until 2011 AprOLIVIA V until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to MERCURY 5



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV