Vessels (148232)



BINH AN IMO:9246126

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
BINH AN
IMO:
9246126
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
LEWEK EBONY until 2005 Nov
MMSI:
574335000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2002
DW:
1616
Gross tonage:
1948
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BINH AN' with IMO number 9246126 and MMSI 574335000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. BINH AN had also former names - LEWEK EBONY until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV