Vessels (148232)



ISS CANTATA IMO:9246293

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ISS CANTATA
IMO:
9246293
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KEN RYU until 2014 May
MMSI:
564459000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2002
DW:
31949
Gross tonage:
19707
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISS CANTATA' with IMO number 9246293 and MMSI 564459000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ISS CANTATA had also former names - KEN RYU until 2014 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV