Vessels (148232)



JPO LEO IMO:9246700

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JPO LEO
IMO:
9246700
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HYUNDAI RENAISSANCE until 2009 MarMOL RENAISSANCE until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
636090859
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2005
DW:
41743
Gross tonage:
35881
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JPO LEO' with IMO number 9246700 and MMSI 636090859 is . Vessel was built in 2005. JPO LEO had also former names - HYUNDAI RENAISSANCE until 2009 MarMOL RENAISSANCE until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV