Vessels (148232)



FIRST FERRY VI IMO:9248069

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
FIRST FERRY VI
IMO:
9248069
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
AQUAN VI until 2002 Jan
MMSI:
477995028
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Year of build:
2001
DW:
35
Gross tonage:
422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FIRST FERRY VI' with IMO number 9248069 and MMSI 477995028 is . Vessel was built in 2001. FIRST FERRY VI had also former names - AQUAN VI until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV