Vessels (148232)



ASEAN PROTECTOR IMO:9248710

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Pipe/cable layer
Vessel current name:
ASEAN PROTECTOR
IMO:
9248710
Vessel type:
Cable layer
Former names:
CABLE PROTECTOR until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
564521000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
3788
Gross tonage:
2935
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASEAN PROTECTOR' with IMO number 9248710 and MMSI 564521000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ASEAN PROTECTOR had also former names - CABLE PROTECTOR until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to ASEAN PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV