Vessels (148232)



FSL SANTOS IMO:9248928

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
FSL SANTOS
IMO:
9248928
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CAPE FALCON until 2014 Jul 13
MMSI:
538001823
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
16421
Gross tonage:
14308
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FSL SANTOS' with IMO number 9248928 and MMSI 538001823 is . Vessel was built in 2003. FSL SANTOS had also former names - CAPE FALCON until 2014 Jul 13. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV