Vessels (148232)



RUBY IMO:9251509

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RUBY
IMO:
9251509
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ANJA until 2010 JunAPOLO until 2003 SepFRISIA until 2002 May
MMSI:
236572000
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2002
DW:
5560
Gross tonage:
4454
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY' with IMO number 9251509 and MMSI 236572000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. RUBY had also former names - ANJA until 2010 JunAPOLO until 2003 SepFRISIA until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV