Vessels (148232)



MARAN CORONA IMO:9252333

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN CORONA
IMO:
9252333
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO CORONA until 2009 May
MMSI:
240016000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2003
DW:
306093
Gross tonage:
153911
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN CORONA' with IMO number 9252333 and MMSI 240016000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. MARAN CORONA had also former names - ASTRO CORONA until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV