Vessels (148232)



STENA CONQUEROR IMO:9252448

Flag: Bermuda
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
STENA CONQUEROR
IMO:
9252448
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
HELLENICA until 2003 Oct
MMSI:
310559000
Flag:
Bermuda
Port registry:
HAMILTON
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2003
DW:
47323
Gross tonage:
27512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STENA CONQUEROR' with IMO number 9252448 and MMSI 310559000 is . Vessel was built in 2003. STENA CONQUEROR had also former names - HELLENICA until 2003 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bermuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV