Vessels (148232)



SC VENUS IMO:9252759

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC VENUS
IMO:
9252759
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
EARTH PHOENIX until 2005 May
MMSI:
477136400
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2001
DW:
3557
Gross tonage:
2635
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC VENUS' with IMO number 9252759 and MMSI 477136400 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SC VENUS had also former names - EARTH PHOENIX until 2005 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV