Vessels (148232)



YTC TUG 26 IMO:9253167

Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
YTC TUG 26
IMO:
9253167
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
OCEAN 2001 until 2013 Jul
Year of build:
2001
DW:
219
Gross tonage:
249
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YTC TUG 26' with IMO number 9253167 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2001. YTC TUG 26 had also former names - OCEAN 2001 until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV