Vessels (148232)



SEAHAKE IMO:9255488

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAHAKE
IMO:
9255488
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SEHAKE until 2003 Oct 07
MMSI:
211409100
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
BREMEN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2003
DW:
32464
Gross tonage:
21329
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAHAKE' with IMO number 9255488 and MMSI 211409100 is . Vessel was built in 2003. SEAHAKE had also former names - SEHAKE until 2003 Oct 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV