Vessels (148232)



ANNA IMO:9255593

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANNA
IMO:
9255593
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PYTHAGORAS until 2006 Jun
MMSI:
311073400
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2002
DW:
75162
Gross tonage:
39709
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNA' with IMO number 9255593 and MMSI 311073400 is . Vessel was built in 2002. ANNA had also former names - PYTHAGORAS until 2006 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV